Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Red Box Poznań |
0:5 | FC Piątkowo |
||||
SPWP Września |
4:1 | Oranje Sport Poznań |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Oranje Sport Poznań |
1:3 | Wielkopolska Akademia Piłkarska Luboń |
||||
SPWP Września |
2:0 | FC Piątkowo |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Wielkopolska Akademia Piłkarska Luboń |
2:0 | Red Box Poznań |
||||
Oranje Sport Poznań |
2:4 | SPWP Września |
||||
Red Box Suchy Las |
1:5 | FC Piątkowo |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Red Box Poznań |
1:4 | F.C. Galacticos Poznań |
||||
FC Piątkowo |
9:1 | Oranje Sport Poznań |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Wielkopolska Akademia Piłkarska Luboń |
2:3 | F.C. Galacticos Poznań |
||||
Red Box Poznań |
7:3 | Oranje Sport Poznań |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
F.C. Galacticos Poznań |
11:0 | Red Box Suchy Las |
||||
Wielkopolska Akademia Piłkarska Luboń |
0:8 | SPWP Września |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
F.C. Galacticos Poznań |
4:0 | Red Box Suchy Las |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
F.C. Galacticos Poznań |
0:1 | SPWP Września |
||||
Red Box Suchy Las |
1:4 | Red Box Poznań |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Oranje Sport Poznań |
0:4 | F.C. Galacticos Poznań |
||||
SPWP Września |
8:0 | Red Box Suchy Las |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Wielkopolska Akademia Piłkarska Luboń |
0:4 | F.C. Galacticos Poznań |
||||
SPWP Września |
6:2 | Red Box Poznań |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Wielkopolska Akademia Piłkarska Luboń |
6:2 | Red Box Suchy Las |
||||
Red Box Poznań |
0:6 | FC Piątkowo |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Oranje Sport Poznań |
4:0 | Red Box Poznań |
||||
SPWP Września |
8:0 | Red Box Suchy Las |
||||
FC Piątkowo |
8:0 | Wielkopolska Akademia Piłkarska Luboń |
||||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
SPWP Września |
2:1 | F.C. Galacticos Poznań |
||||
Oranje Sport Poznań |
0:2 | FC Piątkowo |
||||
Wielkopolska Akademia Piłkarska Luboń |
5:0 | Red Box Suchy Las |
||||
Kolejka 14 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Piątkowo |
3:3 | F.C. Galacticos Poznań |
||||
Oranje Sport Poznań |
7:1 | Red Box Suchy Las |
||||
Wielkopolska Akademia Piłkarska Luboń |
5:2 | Red Box Poznań |
||||
Kolejka 15 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Piątkowo |
5:0 | Wielkopolska Akademia Piłkarska Luboń |
||||
Red Box Poznań |
0:8 | SPWP Września |
||||
Oranje Sport Poznań |
2:3 | F.C. Galacticos Poznań |
||||
Kolejka 16 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Piątkowo |
6:1 | Red Box Suchy Las |
||||
Oranje Sport Poznań |
3:1 | Wielkopolska Akademia Piłkarska Luboń |
||||
Kolejka 17 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Piątkowo |
2:1 | SPWP Września |
||||
Red Box Poznań |
1:1 | Red Box Suchy Las |
||||
Kolejka 18 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Piątkowo |
1:2 | F.C. Galacticos Poznań |
||||
Wielkopolska Akademia Piłkarska Luboń |
0:2 | SPWP Września |
||||
Oranje Sport Poznań |
6:1 | Red Box Suchy Las |
||||
Kolejka 19 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Red Box Poznań |
0:2 | F.C. Galacticos Poznań |